|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855530 | Shorepark | 10:30 AM | B | A7 vs A10 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 863076 | WPFC Soccer Park-Washington | 02:00 PM | 4 | A5 vs A9 | WPFC B00 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 3 | 855531 | North Creek | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A11 | FC Alliance B00 A | 1 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855532 | Shorecrest High School | 10:15 AM | 1 | A7 vs A11 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 0 | 855533 | North Creek | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A10 | FC Alliance B00 A | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 863077 | Interbay Soccer Field | 09:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A9 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855535 | Washington Premier-WA | 12:00 PM | 02 | A5 vs A10 | WPFC B00 Black A | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 863078 | North Creek | 02:30 PM | 4 | A6 vs A9 | FC Alliance B00 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 1 | 855534 | Preston Park-Washington | 05:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | Eastside FC B00 RED | 5 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855536 | WPFC Soccer Park-Washington | 09:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A11 | WPFC B00 Black A | 2 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 1 | 855537 | Preston Park-Washington | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A10 | Eastside FC B00 RED | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855538 | Starfire-Washington | 11:00 AM | 01 | A9 vs A10 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 | 0 | Bracket - Friday, October 16, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855540 | Sixty Acres-Washington | 05:15 PM | 22 | A5 vs A6 | WPFC B00 Black A | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 A | 2 | 855539 | Sixty Acres-Washington | 05:15 PM | 21 | A7 vs A8 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B00 RED | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855541 | Sixty Acres-Washington | 04:00 PM | 02 | A7 vs A5 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 0 | vs. | WPFC B00 Black A | 1 | 855542 | Sixty Acres-Washington | 04:00 PM | 03 | A8 vs A6 | Eastside FC B00 RED | 4 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855543 | Sixty Acres-Washington | 11:00 AM | 02 | A5 vs A8 | WPFC B00 Black A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B00 RED | 2 | 855544 | Sixty Acres-Washington | 01:00 PM | 03 | A6 vs A7 | FC Alliance B00 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855545 | Starfire-Washington | 11:00 AM | 01 | A9 vs A5 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 5 | vs. | WPFC B00 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855546 | Century Link Stadium | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B00 RED | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855547 | Starfire-Washington | 01:00 PM | 11 | A9 vs A6 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, November 20, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 863079 | Preston Park-Washington | 06:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Eastside FC B00 RED | 0 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 05, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855551 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 01:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 5 | 855550 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 05:00 PM | 2 | A1 vs A8 | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B00 RED | 2 | 855549 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A5 | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | vs. | WPFC B00 Black A | 3 | 855548 | Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon | 05:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 06, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855552 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 1 | vs. | WPFC B00 Black A | 4 | 855553 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 01:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A8 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B00 RED | 6 | 855554 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 2 | 855555 | PCC Rock Creek-Oregon | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A6 | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0 | vs. | FC Alliance B00 A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, December 12, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855556 | Starfire-Washington | 01:00 PM | 11 | A9 vs A7 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, January 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855557 | Starfire-Washington | 12:00 PM | 02 | A7 vs A3 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 3 | vs. | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 3 | 855558 | Starfire-Washington | 12:00 PM | 01 | A8 vs A2 | Eastside FC B00 RED | 5 | vs. | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | 855560 | Starfire-Washington | 01:45 PM | 02 | A5 vs A4 | WPFC B00 Black A | 4 | vs. | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0 | 855559 | Starfire-Washington | 01:45 PM | 03 | A6 vs A1 | FC Alliance B00 A | 0 | vs. | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, January 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855564 | Starfire-Washington | 08:00 AM | 01 | A8 vs A4 | Eastside FC B00 RED | 6 | vs. | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0 | 855561 | Valley Ridge Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | WPFC B00 Black A | 1 | vs. | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 1 | 855562 | Valley Ridge Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | FC Alliance B00 A | 3 | vs. | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | 855563 | Starfire-Washington | 09:45 AM | 01 | A7 vs A1 | Seattle United B00 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 0 | Bracket - Friday, January 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855566 | Delta Park-Oregon | 08:00 PM | 06 | A1 vs A4 | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 0 | vs. | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0 | 855567 | Delta Park-Oregon | 08:00 PM | 07 | A3 vs A2 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 3 | vs. | Academia Leon FC 00B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, January 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855569 | Delta Park-Oregon | 05:45 PM | 07 | A2 vs A4 | Academia Leon FC 00B | 2 | vs. | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 1 | 855568 | Delta Park-Oregon | 05:45 PM | 06 | A3 vs A1 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 3 | vs. | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, January 31, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855570 | Delta Park-Oregon | 04:45 PM | 05 | A1 vs A2 | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 2 | vs. | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | 855571 | Delta Park-Oregon | 04:45 PM | 06 | A3 vs A4 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 3 | vs. | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, February 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855565 | Delta Park-Oregon | 01:00 PM | 07 | A2 vs A11 | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, March 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855574 | Portland-Oregon TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A10 | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 855572 | Delta Park-Oregon | 12:00 PM | 07 | A11 vs A1 | Portland Timbers Academy | 2 | vs. | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 2 | 855573 | Delta Park-Oregon | 04:00 PM | 07 | A4 vs A9 | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 1 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, March 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855576 | Portland-Oregon TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A10 | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 855575 | Barlow HS-Oregon(turf) | 11:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Academia Leon FC 00B | 0 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 4 | Bracket - Wednesday, March 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855578 | Portland Timbers | 07:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A11 | FC Portland 00B NAVY 15 | 0 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, March 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855577 | Portland Timbers | 01:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A11 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 0 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855580 | Portland-Oregon TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A10 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 855579 | Delta Park-Oregon | 02:00 PM | 07 | A1 vs A9 | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 0 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, March 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855582 | Portland-Oregon TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A10 | Westside Timbers B00 Copa | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 855581 | Delta Park-Oregon | 11:00 AM | 07 | A3 vs A9 | ETFC 00 Rovers Black | 2 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, April 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855583 | Portland-Oregon TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | Portland Timbers Academy | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 855584 | Portland Timbers | 02:15 PM | 1 | A11 vs A9 | Portland Timbers Academy | 1 | vs. | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, April 16, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 863080 | Redmond TBD |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A10 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 0F | vs. | Crossfire Academy U14 Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Saturday, May 28, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 863081 | Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon | 03:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A11 | Seattle Sounders FC U-14 | 3 | vs. | Portland Timbers Academy | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|